Talk to us: +977 1 4102891

ACC Susp

Dosage Form:- Suspension
Generic Name:- Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylephrine Hcl 2.5mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg
Manufactured By:- Ohm Pharmaceuticals Laboratories Pvt. Ltd (OPL)

Other Medicines with Generic Paracetamol 125mg + Phenylephrine Hcl 2.5mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg

This medicine has been viewed 136 times and last modified on 2016-08-11 12:24:36

Ohm Pharmaceuticals Laboratories Pvt. Ltd (OPL)


X